Carter Kenny Mcgowen
Carter K. McGowen
Last updated: Aug 8, 2024

Carter K. McGowen

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 3 years
  • Graduation year: 2018
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1467921627

Carter K. McGowen PA-C

Physician Assistant

She is located at 101 Suzie Lane in Attica, IN 47918. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1467921627. Appointment can be made via the phone number (765) 762-6789. She is affiliated with 2 hospitals.

Studies

Graduated in 2018

Affiliated hospitals

PRESENCE UNITED SAMARITANS MEDICAL CENTER
812 N LOGAN AVE
DANVILLE, 61832 IL
(217) 443-5000
PRESENCE COVENANT MEDICAL CENTER- URBANA
1400 WEST PARK AVENUE
URBANA, 61801 IL
(217) 337-2000

Questions & Answers

Has Carter Kenny Mcgowen affiliation with hospitals?

Carter Kenny Mcgowen is affiliated with PRESENCE UNITED SAMARITANS MEDICAL CENTER. For the full list of hospitals see this list.

Where can you meet with Carter Kenny Mcgowen?

Carter Kenny Mcgowen's office is located at 101 Suzie Lane in Attica, IN 47918.

Does Carter Kenny Mcgowen accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Carter Kenny Mcgowen accepts insurance.